Unbeatable prices

 

OE and Aftermarket parts

Click & Collect

Fast Delivery within UAE







				

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

Seal Ring, exhaust pipe

Product number: 771-963
ART: 771-963 / EAN: 5905133217224

Price incl. vat.
AED 4,20

Out of stock

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

DPD

Express delivery

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

Seal Ring, exhaust pipe
Manufacturer Productnumber
SUZUKI 1418465D00
SUZUKI 1418465D00000
FORD 1456063
TOYOTA 9091706032
TOYOTA 9091706040
TOYOTA 9091706054
TOYOTA 9091706072
MAZDA KL1640305
MAZDA KL8440305
MAZDA L38040305
Usage numbers
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
FORD FORD
MAZDA MAZDA
SUZUKI SUZUKI
TOYOTA TOYOTA
Alternative products (2)
Gasket, exhaust pipe
256-282
Price incl. vat. AED 3,15
Seal Ring, exhaust pipe
70-0559
Price incl. vat. AED 6,30

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (18)
Brake Drum
1155231035
Timing Belt Kit
VKMA93500
Clutch Kit
622310334
Tie Rod End
16638 02
Catalytic Converter
BM90854H
Spider Assembly, drive shaft
2116-CAK
Bellow Kit, drive shaft
49-1338
Bellow Kit, drive shaft
49-1922
Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
821064110
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad
27-0734

FA1

FA1 is a globally recognized brand specializing in high-quality automotive spare parts, including engine, suspension, steering, and drivetrain components. With decades of engineering expertise, FA1 develops products that meet or exceed OEM standards, ensuring precise fit, durability, and reliable performance under all driving conditions.

Combining advanced technology, precision manufacturing, and rigorous quality control, FA1 delivers components trusted by professional workshops and vehicle manufacturers worldwide. The brand stands for reliability, innovation, and consistent performance, keeping vehicles safe, efficient, and fully operational, mile after mile.

Brand contact information

Files

There are no files to download

4.5 / 5 (20 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
The staff is very friendly and helpful. They see you as a person, not a number. As two women in a predominantly male-dominated world, they're treated with respect. Fantastic, guys!
View reviews

FAQ

Yes you can return it free and easy withing 14 days.

When the part number matches or when you buy our 100% fit service! When you buy our fit service we will check with the VIN number if the part fits 100%

Yes when we have it on stock on one of our stores in Dubai or Al Ain. Please see the pickup date details on the product page, or call us for more the latest dispatch info or pickup times

Yes on every purchase you have a year manufacturer warranty through the distributor.

Our customers can pick it up, or we send our goods within 1 to 2 working days. So within 2 and 3 days, you will receive your parts if they are in stock at Partxl or at our manufacturers.

WhatsApp
Click to chat

© 2025 Partxl Portal LLC.nl - All Rights Reserved